LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM,jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM LC to FC fiber patch cord,0mm-3m fiber optic Patch Cord, Fiber type: Single-Mode(9/125um), We will resolve the problem until you are satisfied,Connectors: LC to FC, Density: Duplex (2 Strand), They are new LC/PC-FC/PC-SM-1-3.cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM LC to FC fiber patch.

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9//125,3 Meters SM
LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9//125,3 Meters SM
LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9//125,3 Meters SM
LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9//125,3 Meters SM
LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9//125,3 Meters SM

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable, SM, duplex,9/125,3 Meters 610256069715. Connectors: LC to FC. Density: Duplex (2 Strand). They are new LC/PC-FC/PC-SM-1-3.0mm-3m fiber optic Patch Cord. Fiber type: Single-Mode(9/125um). We will resolve the problem until you are satisfied..

Here's what people are saying about us...

I worked with Justina Ortiz for the first time in Fall 2013 and I was so pleased with her skills as a transaction coordinator. She is super knowledgeable with regard to all types of real estate transactions. She is extremely thorough, is an excellent communicator, and is consistently pro-active–I never had to worry about the transaction file. Justina’s superb quality of work delivers pristine files to ensure a smooth and timely close of escrow. I highly recommend her services.

5/5

Greg Polchow

Sotheby’s International Realty

I have worked with Justina since 2011, I travel a few times a year back to my country for business, meeting her was such a breath of fresh air, I have worked with several Transaction Coordinators in the past, but her extensive knowledge of the business really does set her apart from the rest, I now can travel with ease, and know that when I get back those deals I left in contract will be complete and handled as an agent, not just a Coordinator. I highly recommend her to anyone that wants to further their business, she Goes above and beyond the scope of work.

5/5

Ronny Budiutama

Intero Real Estate Services

Working with Justina has been an absolutely wonderful. Her professionalism and experience helped immensely in a rather difficult transaction. She completed everything way ahead of schedule and offered timely advise on how to move the transaction forward. She is an invaluable asset to anyone who wishes to maximize their real estate business.

SFTC is the best hands down. The timely responses makes a world of difference and puts them on top of my list to recommend. Thank you for being so good. I will take you with me wherever I go!!

5/5

Silvana Messing

Sotheby’s International Realty

Working with Justina has been an absolutely wonderful. Her professionalism and experience helped immensely in a rather difficult transaction. She completed everything way ahead of schedule and offered timely advise on how to move the transaction forward. She is an invaluable asset to anyone who wishes to maximize their real estate business.

5/5

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

It's Time To Buy Yourself A Great Hat For Both Warm And Fashion, Buy Magic Love Chad Wild Clay Adult Male T-Shirts Short Sleeve and other T-Shirts at, Every component either matches or improves on the OE design to ensure fast. Click to see the Rebound Racer Sports Bra in action. Our wide selection is eligible for free shipping and free returns, Quick dry lightweight tropical style Swim Trunks, is a huge money saver offering high quality shine on. Painted finish adds more visual intrigue, This product is made from high quality materials and designed for lasting performance, All RitaNoTiara pieces are one offs. The simple patchwork design highlights the small floral's and the gorgeous colors, We ask that if you request a proof you check back often in order to approve your proof, Product Details : Item Code - LT9252 Shape- Oval Size - 33 X 23 mm Weight - 44 carats SHIPPING : Shipping is FREE and done in 2 business days after the clear payment received in Paypal. Antiqued gold-plated rectangle filigree ring with a vintage acrylic pearl stone measuring 1. * The instructions are for a headband measuring 19 inches but can be adjusted to any length, They will be available very soon, Thank you kindly for stopping by and enjoy your visit :). Funny pirate monocular telescope, Whirlpool Part Number 74009773: Knob. Global Parts 8231241 Heater Core: Automotive, according to the license light hole installation with night vision. DAYPICKER 12 Pack 2M 20 LEDs Copper Wire Battery Operated Wine LED String Lights for DIY Bedrooms Parties Weddings Indoor Christmas Outdoor Decoration (Warm White): Lighting. - (Based on visual inspection) 4. - no more unstick the LED strip.

Jimmy Ma

Sequoia Real Estate

I worked with Justina Ortiz through Summit Real Estate Group, and I can only say that her work was nothing short of excellent. She was always prompt in her responses, efficient with her work and highly organized. I would definitely recommend her to anyone who is looking for a Transaction Coordinator.

5/5

Maureen O’Keefe

Keller Williams

Justina and her Team are OUTSTANDING. They are on their game, and never let me down. Whether a Purchase or Listing Transaction, they are on point and deliver consistent great results. Justina Ortiz and SF Coordinators receive my very highest recommendation..

5/5

Robert Jones

Sotheby’s International Realty

Here's how we can help you...

New York Transaction Coordinators delivers a wide range of services geared towards making your life as a real estate agent simple, easy, and stress-free. Let us handle the paperwork while you build the relationships!

Administrative Assistance

  • Offer Coordination
  • Disclosure Tracking + Disbursement
  • Inspection Scheduling
  • Providing MLS Updates
  • Arranging closing gifts for clients
  • Disclosure Package execution via Docusign
  • Full File Audits (3x) throughout the escrow

Buyer Side Assistance

  • Intro to all parties + serve as liaison through transaction
  • Open Escrow (Arrange Deposit to be made)
  • Prepare Transaction Timeline + Google Calendar
  • Order Inspection Reports and Home Warranties
  • Disclosure Package Execution via Docusign
  • Monitoring of all timelines per contract
  • Prepare file for closing, signing, and final funds transfer
  • Provide Downloadable Link to Final File
  • Full File Audit (3x) throughout the escrow

Listing Assistance

  • Pull disclosures for signing from ZipForms
  • Docusign/GLIDE full package to clients
  • Review of listing documents
  • Open Escrow
  • Order all reports and HOA Documents (JCP, Prelim, etc.)
  • Upload full disclosures for disbursement
  • Serve as liaison to all parties involved
  • Prepare Transaction Timelines
  • Constant monitoring of file from start to finish
  • File Audit during escrow for all signatures

Hover over one of us and we will reveal more information!

Our Pricing

Our pricing is simple, straight-forward, and to the point. We deliver our services for all single-family and condominium transactions, and we provide service for either the buyer or seller side of the transaction. We do deliver customized services depending on the clients needs.

Base Services

$449 $399
  • All Single-Family or Condominiums (TIC/CoOp/New Development)
  • Buyer or Seller Side of Transaction
  • Special Pricing Available for Multiple Units

Administrative Assisting

$30 / hour

About Us

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

Justina Ortiz has been in Real Estate for over 10 years. Her career began as a Loan Processor, which pushed me to pursue her Real Estate License in 2004 and to work as a loan and sales agent until 2007. When the downturn began, she quickly realized she needed a new plan, Transaction Coordination was the solution.

Justina came to realization that she really enjoyed creating order out of chaos, and figured, who better than an actual, licensed agent to work on your files?

Justina strives to bring a different perspective and attitude compared to the average coordinator. She treats clients and transactions as my own, and has the understanding about the importance of timelines, organization skills, and constant communication. All of these qualities help to assist you to get your files done, on time, and correctly.

Throughout the changes in the market she has been able to adapt to the current Real Estate Industry, and has great knowledge of its ins and outs. Justina has dealt with many different types of transactions, REO, short sale negotiations, investments, and much more. She truly knows what it takes to get the job done.

10+ Years of Experience as a Transaction Coordinator
12+ Years of Experience as a Real Estate Agent
6+ Years of Experience as a Loan Agent

Who We've Worked With

Contact Us

New York Transaction Coordinators is always easy to reach and available when you need us. Simply reach out to us via phone or email, or fill our our simple contact for below and we will get right back to you.

Contact Us

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM

Multimedia Wired Computer Speaker Super Bass Stereo Sound Box For Laptop PC J4A5. WiFi HDMI Cable HDTV Adapter Airplay Miracast to TV for iPhone iPad Ios Android. Lot of 3 Antennas for EnGenius Wireless Client Bridge ECB9500 ECB3500 etc, Bags Unicorn Party Candy Gift Favor Birthday Loot Favors Pack Treat, 500GB HDD Drive for TOSHIBA Portege R500 R600 R700 R705 R830 R835 R930 R935 S100. Pink Shabby Chic Butterflies 5 in Flight 3D Butterfly Wall Art Home Accessories, Original Mitsubishi inverter fan CA1322-H01 MMF-09C24TS-RM1 24V 0.20A, Black GM Blade Cutter Replace Part For Cuisinart Blender Replace SPB-456-2B, 3M LC-LC UPC Duplex PVC 9/125 OS2 SingleMode Fiber Patch Cable,Patch Cord 06435, 120 volts 60hz Replacement Electric Motor Kit for Broan Nutone Uppco Ventorola.Long 3.5MM jack Headphone EarPhone Extension Extender M F Cable Super Low NoiJB, HAWAIIAN GINGER PINK ALPINIA PURPURATA LIVE TROPICAL EXOTIC PLANT. Tempered Glass Screen Protector For Samsung Galaxy Tab E 8.0" T375 T377 2-Pack, Hard Case Laptop Shell Marble Pattern Case Apple MacBook Air 13" Pro 13" Retina, Notebook Sleeve Case Computer Bag Pouch Cover For Laptop 15 inch. 30VA R type transformer with copper foil shield dual 9V /1.65A 115V-230V. Heatsink 734040-001 w/ 2 Fans 654752-001 New HP DL360 DL360p G8 Xeon V2 CPU Kit, 23cm Foam Teddy Bear of Roses Bear Rose Flower Best Friend Gift. 10Gbps USB 3.1 ArchiveSmart Portable BUS-Powered 2.5" Drive Enclosure no HDD, Double Dual Handle Spout Hot Cold Basin Sink Mixer Water Tap Kitchen Faucet.

LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM, LC to FC fiber patch cord jumper cable duplex,9/125,3 Meters SM