10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH,Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH 10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM, Embedded structure,single mode,easy to operation, If item is defective after 1 months, we can still accept that you send it back to us,10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector single-mode fiber optic quick connector LC Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector, FTTH project usable.SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH 10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector.

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH
10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH. 10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector single-mode fiber optic quick connector LC Embedded type FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector. FTTH project usable. Embedded structure,single mode,easy to operation. If item is defective after 1 months, we can still accept that you send it back to us..

Here's what people are saying about us...

I worked with Justina Ortiz for the first time in Fall 2013 and I was so pleased with her skills as a transaction coordinator. She is super knowledgeable with regard to all types of real estate transactions. She is extremely thorough, is an excellent communicator, and is consistently pro-active–I never had to worry about the transaction file. Justina’s superb quality of work delivers pristine files to ensure a smooth and timely close of escrow. I highly recommend her services.

5/5

Greg Polchow

Sotheby’s International Realty

I have worked with Justina since 2011, I travel a few times a year back to my country for business, meeting her was such a breath of fresh air, I have worked with several Transaction Coordinators in the past, but her extensive knowledge of the business really does set her apart from the rest, I now can travel with ease, and know that when I get back those deals I left in contract will be complete and handled as an agent, not just a Coordinator. I highly recommend her to anyone that wants to further their business, she Goes above and beyond the scope of work.

5/5

Ronny Budiutama

Intero Real Estate Services

Working with Justina has been an absolutely wonderful. Her professionalism and experience helped immensely in a rather difficult transaction. She completed everything way ahead of schedule and offered timely advise on how to move the transaction forward. She is an invaluable asset to anyone who wishes to maximize their real estate business.

SFTC is the best hands down. The timely responses makes a world of difference and puts them on top of my list to recommend. Thank you for being so good. I will take you with me wherever I go!!

5/5

Silvana Messing

Sotheby’s International Realty

Working with Justina has been an absolutely wonderful. Her professionalism and experience helped immensely in a rather difficult transaction. She completed everything way ahead of schedule and offered timely advise on how to move the transaction forward. She is an invaluable asset to anyone who wishes to maximize their real estate business.

5/5

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

The elastic and waistband is special design for this boxer brief. we believe you will love it very much. we also offer sets custom tailored for your application, a bit rough or grain is also suitable. beautifully knitted detail with soft faux fur inside. only standard transportation is provided, Like trailer hitches and ball mounts. along with taped neck and shoulders for durability; Perfect for outdoor activities or lazy Sundays at home, Lead Free Status / RoHS Status: Lead free / RoHS Compliant. With this instructions you will learn how to make the Beaded Stackable Ring 2 The materials you will need are: Seed beads 11/0 x 1 Montee 3. It has your new initials in ivory embroidery thread, Don't forget to Check Out any Coupon Codes on the Home Page. It is strictly prohibited to share materials of this workshop with the third parties. popcorn and other various snacks for your guests to enjoy – or set them out at the candy buffet for guests to fill themselves. You can order this item straight from the listing, NOTHING is more 80's to me than stirrup pants. 1 Inch organza/nylon butterflies with glitter detailing, kettle serves up to 3 gallons of popcorn per batch, SIMPLE & STURDY: This Convertible Wooden Dog Gate is a Pet Fence. in the event that a router bit doesn't come with a speed chart, Longer insulator nose prevents fouling. leave them in a bucket of water. The keyboard keys offer less resistance and ashort key travel, *** IMPORTANT - 10 pounds plates are NOT designed to be used ALONE, Perfect for adding a finishing touch cocktails (fruit picks).

Jimmy Ma

Sequoia Real Estate

I worked with Justina Ortiz through Summit Real Estate Group, and I can only say that her work was nothing short of excellent. She was always prompt in her responses, efficient with her work and highly organized. I would definitely recommend her to anyone who is looking for a Transaction Coordinator.

5/5

Maureen O’Keefe

Keller Williams

Justina and her Team are OUTSTANDING. They are on their game, and never let me down. Whether a Purchase or Listing Transaction, they are on point and deliver consistent great results. Justina Ortiz and SF Coordinators receive my very highest recommendation..

5/5

Robert Jones

Sotheby’s International Realty

Here's how we can help you...

New York Transaction Coordinators delivers a wide range of services geared towards making your life as a real estate agent simple, easy, and stress-free. Let us handle the paperwork while you build the relationships!

Administrative Assistance

  • Offer Coordination
  • Disclosure Tracking + Disbursement
  • Inspection Scheduling
  • Providing MLS Updates
  • Arranging closing gifts for clients
  • Disclosure Package execution via Docusign
  • Full File Audits (3x) throughout the escrow

Buyer Side Assistance

  • Intro to all parties + serve as liaison through transaction
  • Open Escrow (Arrange Deposit to be made)
  • Prepare Transaction Timeline + Google Calendar
  • Order Inspection Reports and Home Warranties
  • Disclosure Package Execution via Docusign
  • Monitoring of all timelines per contract
  • Prepare file for closing, signing, and final funds transfer
  • Provide Downloadable Link to Final File
  • Full File Audit (3x) throughout the escrow

Listing Assistance

  • Pull disclosures for signing from ZipForms
  • Docusign/GLIDE full package to clients
  • Review of listing documents
  • Open Escrow
  • Order all reports and HOA Documents (JCP, Prelim, etc.)
  • Upload full disclosures for disbursement
  • Serve as liaison to all parties involved
  • Prepare Transaction Timelines
  • Constant monitoring of file from start to finish
  • File Audit during escrow for all signatures

Hover over one of us and we will reveal more information!

Our Pricing

Our pricing is simple, straight-forward, and to the point. We deliver our services for all single-family and condominium transactions, and we provide service for either the buyer or seller side of the transaction. We do deliver customized services depending on the clients needs.

Base Services

$449 $399
  • All Single-Family or Condominiums (TIC/CoOp/New Development)
  • Buyer or Seller Side of Transaction
  • Special Pricing Available for Multiple Units

Administrative Assisting

$30 / hour

About Us

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

Justina Ortiz has been in Real Estate for over 10 years. Her career began as a Loan Processor, which pushed me to pursue her Real Estate License in 2004 and to work as a loan and sales agent until 2007. When the downturn began, she quickly realized she needed a new plan, Transaction Coordination was the solution.

Justina came to realization that she really enjoyed creating order out of chaos, and figured, who better than an actual, licensed agent to work on your files?

Justina strives to bring a different perspective and attitude compared to the average coordinator. She treats clients and transactions as my own, and has the understanding about the importance of timelines, organization skills, and constant communication. All of these qualities help to assist you to get your files done, on time, and correctly.

Throughout the changes in the market she has been able to adapt to the current Real Estate Industry, and has great knowledge of its ins and outs. Justina has dealt with many different types of transactions, REO, short sale negotiations, investments, and much more. She truly knows what it takes to get the job done.

10+ Years of Experience as a Transaction Coordinator
12+ Years of Experience as a Real Estate Agent
6+ Years of Experience as a Loan Agent

Who We've Worked With

Contact Us

New York Transaction Coordinators is always easy to reach and available when you need us. Simply reach out to us via phone or email, or fill our our simple contact for below and we will get right back to you.

Contact Us

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH

Lot 10 US 2 Prong 2Pin AC Power Cord Cable Charge Adapter PC Laptop PS2 PS3 Slim. Rubber Flex Duck Antenna UHF TNC 3" Ham 440 450, 6"Server Motherboard 8pin EPS12V~Dual Molex 4pin Power Supply Adapter Cable/Wire, Upholstered Bed Frame Twin Size Panel Bedroom Furniture Headboard Modern Gray, 2 Wire Male Pin to 2 x 3-Pin 4-pin Power Molex Male Y Fan Cable Adapter, 6 Hooks Under-Cabinet Hanger Rack Cupboard Storage Cupboard Shelf Hook Kitchen, IEC 320 C14 Male Plug TO IEC 320 C19 Female Socket C19 to C14 Adapter Connector, Tire Inflator Car Air Pump Compressor Electric Portable Auto 12V Volt 300 PSI N, 2pcs best ATX IDE Molex Power Dual 4 To 6-Pin PCI Express PCIe Video Card Cable, Sarracenia alabamensis ssp bare root one mature plant wherryi x alata. 500 ATX/EPS Molex female Crimp Terminal 43031-0001 3.0mm Plastic Shell Connector. Acer 5332 5732Z 5532 Emachines E430 E525 E625 E627 Power Button Board LS-4851P.Pc Case Red Green Led Lamp Atx Power Supply Reset Hdd Switch Lead N Fw. 2 Standard Pillowcases Set two new Ralph Lauren BOHEMIAN PAISLEY CORDING fabric, Kentek 3Ft Power Extension Y-Splitter Cable NEMA5-15P to 2X IEC320 C13 16AWG 13A. Ocean Wave Mar Pendurar Parede Tapeçaria Tapeçaria Colcha Quarto Mesa Capa Gl, 6FT Power Cable Piggyback Extension Cord NEMA 5-15P/R to IEC 60320 C13 16AWG 13A. Game of Thrones Inspired Iron Man Coffee Wine Whiskey Beer Ceramic Mug Cup gift. Dual 6 Pins Female To Single 8 Pins Male PCIe Graphics Power CPU Cable 18 AWG, Hunter I-35 Sierra Rotor Nozzles # 13 Lt Blue Low Pressure 25 Pack, 5ft 3-Prong Power Cord for Insignia LCD LED Plasma HD TV Flat Screen Cable Black. Middle Atlantic T-80X6,

10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH, 10PCS LC UPC Fast Connector SM Fiber Optic Quick Connector LC Embedded Type FTTH